Eggs - Egg Contest - Chicken, dozen white
1st - Ava Thoman
2nd - Sharon Baumgardner
Eggs - Egg Contest - Chicken, doz. brown light
1st - Herb Myers
2nd - Lindsay Johnson
3rd - Sharon Baumgardner
4th - Sherri Toland
Eggs - Egg Contest - Chicken, dozen brown dark
1st - Belynda Vandrew
2nd - Louie DeNofrio
3rd - Amanda Ridge
4th - Garret Trostle
Eggs - Egg Contest - Chicken, dozen white heaviest
1st - Kenneth Kitner
Eggs - Egg Contest - Chicken, dozen brown heaviest
1st - Shanna Crone
2nd - Sherie Minich
3rd - Sherri Toland
4th - Jenna Breon
Eggs - Egg Contest - Duck Eggs
1st - Sherri Toland
2nd - Wyatt Wirfel
3rd - Wyatt Wirfel
Eggs - Egg Contest - Miscellaneous
1st - Kathy Bagian
4-H and Vocational - Wood Science - Advanced Novelty Item 4+ yrs
1st - Dustin Lerew
4-H and Vocational - Eggs - Chicken, dozen brown
1st - Rebekah Baumgardner
2nd - Wyatt Wirfel
4th - Brooke Breon
4th - Wyatt Wirfel
4-H and Vocational - Farm Crops - Field Corn- 6 ears
1st - Dustin Lerew
4-H and Vocational - Farm Crops - Shelled Corn
1st - Rebekah Baumgardner
2nd - Dustin Lerew
4-H and Vocational - Farm Crops - Timothy
1st - Clay Myers
4-H and Vocational - Farm Crops - Miscellaneous Hay
1st - Rebekah Baumgardner
2nd - Clay Myers
4-H and Vocational - Farm Crops - Silage - 1 gallon container
1st - Rebekah Baumgardner
2nd - Rebekah Baumgardner
4-H and Vocational - Farm Crops - Wheat 1/2pk
1st - Raven Eisenhour
4-H and Vocational - Farm Crops - Oats 1/2pk
1st - Rachel Stine
4-H and Vocational - Farm Crops - Straw, best sample wheat
1st - Clay Myers
4-H and Vocational - Farm Crops - Straw, best sample, Oats
1st - Dustin Lerew
4-H and Vocational - Farm Crops - Straw, best sample, Barley
1st - Rebekah Baumgardner
Crafts - Youth Under 19 - Ages 13-19 - Nature Crafts
1st - Connor Duncan
2nd - Connor Duncan
3rd - Nathan Breon
4th - Forrest Dohner
Crafts - Youth Under 19 - Ages 13-19 - Ceramics
1st - Bella Vidic
Crafts - Youth Under 19 - Ages 13-19 - Knitting
1st - Adeline Carroll
Crafts - Youth Under 19 - Ages 13-19 - Jewelry
1st - Abigail Koppola
Crafts - Youth Under 19 - Ages 13-19 - Leather Craft
1st - Nate Gamble
2nd - Nate Gamble
Crafts - Youth Under 19 - Ages 13-19 - Mosaics, original, no kits
1st - Abigail Koppola
Crafts - Youth Under 19 - Ages 13-19 - Pottery, Hand Molded
1st - Kailey Kunkle
2nd - Kailey Kunkle
3rd - Kailey Kunkle
Crafts - Youth Under 19 - Ages 13-19 - Woodwork - Decorated
1st - Ben Bressler
2nd - Nathan Breon
3rd - Makenna Landis
4th - Aidan Romano
Crafts - Youth Under 19 - Ages 13-19 - Woodworrk - Functional
1st - Rebekah Varner
2nd - Alec Welshans
3rd - Alec Welshans
4th - Katie Anthony
Crafts - Youth Under 19 - Ages 13-19 - Kids sewing
1st - Katie Anthony
Crafts - Youth Under 19 - Ages 13-19 - Construction Legos/Kinex Free
1st - Abigail Koppola
2nd - Aaron J Maynard
3rd - Ben Seip
4th - Mimi Dietsche
Crafts - Youth Under 19 - Ages 13-19 - Model Cars,Trains,etc,kitsonly
1st - Johannes Weaver
Crafts - Youth Under 19 - Ages 13-19 - Crochet
1st - Caleb Lightner
2nd - Amy Myers
3rd - Caleb Lightner
Crafts - Youth Under 19 - Ages 13-19 - Abstract Art Project
1st - Ashleigh Briar
Crafts - Youth Under 19 - Ages 13-19 - Origami
1st - Johannes Weaver
2nd - Katie Anthony
3rd - Caleb Lightner
Crafts - Youth Under 19 - Ages 13-19 - Hand Painted Object
1st - Makenna Landis
Crafts - Youth Under 19 - Ages 13-19 - Artist Trading Cards
1st - Adeline Carroll
2nd - Adeline Carroll
3rd - Adeline Carroll
Crafts - Youth Under 19 - Ages 13-19 - Miscellaneous
1st - Aidan Blust
2nd - Makenna Landis
3rd - Marlee Starliper
4th - Connor Duncan
Crafts - Youth Under 19 - Ages 13-19 - Best of Show
1st - Caleb Lightner
Crafts - Youth Under 19 - Ages 9-12 - Dolls/Puppets
1st - Elizabeth Anthony
2nd - Mercy Koppola
3rd - Sierra Bruce
4th - Brielle Hoffman
Crafts - Youth Under 19 - Ages 9-12 - Nature Crafts-Animals
1st - Elizabeth Anthony
2nd - Brandon Eyster
3rd - Logan Dohner
Crafts - Youth Under 19 - Ages 9-12 - Nature Craft-Miscellaneous
1st - Madisyn Billingsley
2nd - Persia Hicks
3rd - Sierra Bruce
4th - Sydney Watts
Crafts - Youth Under 19 - Ages 9-12 - Ceramics
1st - Emma Freeburn
2nd - Noah Wilgus
3rd - Sarah Wilgus
4th - Mysti Sheffer
Crafts - Youth Under 19 - Ages 9-12 - Hand Painted Object
1st - Maddie Zarate
2nd - Noah Wilgus
3rd - Noah Wilgus
4th - Logan Dohner
Crafts - Youth Under 19 - Ages 9-12 - Jewelry
1st - Mysti Sheffer
2nd - Andrew Bressler
3rd - Milan Peterson
4th - Mysti Sheffer
Crafts - Youth Under 19 - Ages 9-12 - Metal Work
1st - Carson Hull
Crafts - Youth Under 19 - Ages 9-12 - Handcraft Beadwork
1st - Barry Sealover
2nd - Evan D Maynard
3rd - Rachel Sealover
Crafts - Youth Under 19 - Ages 9-12 - Handcraft Weaving
1st - Chloe Hull
2nd - Sierra Bruce
3rd - Noah Wilgus
4th - Hannah Boes
Crafts - Youth Under 19 - Ages 9-12 - Handcraft Knitting
1st - Bethany Lightner
2nd - Bethany Lightner
3rd - Laura Austin
4th - Milan Peterson
Crafts - Youth Under 19 - Ages 9-12 - Handcraft Crochet
1st - Rylee Martin
2nd - Bethany Lightner
3rd - Bethany Lightner
Crafts - Youth Under 19 - Ages 9-12 - Mosaics, original, no kits
1st - Anna Gamble
2nd - Jese Brubaker
3rd - Josh Koppola
4th - Brandon Eyster
Crafts - Youth Under 19 - Ages 9-12 - Plaster Craft
1st - Noah Wilgus
2nd - Sarah Wilgus
Crafts - Youth Under 19 - Ages 9-12 - Pottery, Hand Molded
1st - Maddie Zarate
2nd - Dylan Duncan
3rd - Halia Plumley
4th - Dylan Duncan
Crafts - Youth Under 19 - Ages 9-12 - Woodword, Decorated
1st - Colin Albright
2nd - Levi Rupp
Crafts - Youth Under 19 - Ages 9-12 - Woodwork, Functional
1st - Elizabeth Anthony
2nd - Elizabeth Anthony
3rd - Caleb Vandrew
4th - Judah Emrich
Crafts - Youth Under 19 - Ages 9-12 - Clay Craft
1st - Maddie Zarate
2nd - Jese Brubaker
3rd - Brandon Eyster
4th - Brandon Eyster
Crafts - Youth Under 19 - Ages 9-12 - Construction Legos/Kinex - Kit
1st - Elizabeth Anthony
2nd - Zoe Topper
3rd - Gracie Knaub
4th - Mysti Sheffer
Crafts - Youth Under 19 - Ages 9-12 - Construction Legos/Kinex Free
1st - Caleb Vandrew
2nd - Jese Brubaker
3rd - Abby Boes
4th - Gavin Nye
Crafts - Youth Under 19 - Ages 9-12 - Model cars,trains,kits only
1st - James D Carroll
2nd - Elizabeth Anthony
3rd - Elizabeth Anthony
4th - Zephanial Weaver
Crafts - Youth Under 19 - Ages 9-12 - Kids Sewing
1st - Elizabeth Anthony
2nd - Rylee Martin
3rd - Calder Clark
4th - Mysti Sheffer
Crafts - Youth Under 19 - Ages 9-12 - Collages - Under 18"
1st - Hayden Brown
2nd - Hayden Brown
3rd - Hayden Brown
4th - Noah Wilgus
Crafts - Youth Under 19 - Ages 9-12 - Paper Cut Outs
1st - Barry Sealover
2nd - Laura Austin
3rd - Noah Wilgus
4th - Dylan Duncan
Crafts - Youth Under 19 - Ages 9-12 - Painted or Decorated Pumpkins
1st - Nolan Ingram
2nd - Emma Cook
3rd - Kyle Hull
4th - Sydney Waits
Crafts - Youth Under 19 - Ages 9-12 - Dioramas
1st - Zane Anthony
2nd - Elizabeth Anthony
3rd - Mercy Koppola
4th - Gracie Knaub
Crafts - Youth Under 19 - Ages 9-12 - Scrapbook (2 pages)
1st - Anna Gamble
Crafts - Youth Under 19 - Ages 9-12 - Abstract Art Project
1st - Zephanial Weaver
2nd - Noah Wilgus
3rd - Jese Brubaker
4th - Carson Hull
Crafts - Youth Under 19 - Ages 9-12 - Miscellaneous
1st - Nicholas Baddorf
2nd - Rachel Spuler
3rd - Sarah Wilgus
4th - Mysti Sheffer
Crafts - Youth Under 19 - Ages 9-12 - Best of Show
1st - Zane Anthony
Crafts - Youth Under 19 - Ages 5-8 - Dolls/Puppets
1st - Georgia Zarate
2nd - Ezra Brubaker
3rd - Sylvie Brubaker
4th - Alexa Rank
Crafts - Youth Under 19 - Ages 5-8 - Nature Crafts-Animals
1st - Brianna Eyster
2nd - Brianna Eyster
3rd - Daniel Cutright
4th - Olivia Jones
Crafts - Youth Under 19 - Ages 5-8 - Nature Crafts-Insects
1st - Chloe Hull
2nd - Alexa Rank
3rd - Jocelyn Winters
4th - Daniel Cutright
Crafts - Youth Under 19 - Ages 5-8 - Hand Painted Figurine
1st - Alexa Rank
2nd - Aubrey Stuckey
3rd - Olivia Wells
4th - Georgia Zarate
Crafts - Youth Under 19 - Ages 5-8 - Hand Painted Object
1st - Alexa Rank
2nd - Jocelyn Winters
3rd - Kyrienne Spuler
4th - Jocelyn Winters
Crafts - Youth Under 19 - Ages 5-8 - Jewerly
1st - Jocelyn Winters
2nd - Daniel Cutright
3rd - Olivia Jones
4th - Alexa Rank
Crafts - Youth Under 19 - Ages 5-8 - Beadwork
1st - Alexa Rank
2nd - Chloe Hull
3rd - Micah Chung
Crafts - Youth Under 19 - Ages 5-8 - Mosaics, original, no kits
1st - Alexa Rank
2nd - Sadie Bressler
3rd - Briony Weaver
4th - Alexa Rank
Crafts - Youth Under 19 - Ages 5-8 - Plaster Craft
1st - Jocelyn Winters
Crafts - Youth Under 19 - Ages 5-8 - Pottery, hand molded
1st - Cloud Duncan
2nd - James Petroff
3rd - Isabelle Fox
4th - Samantha Petroff
Crafts - Youth Under 19 - Ages 5-8 - Weaving
1st - Jocelyn Winters
2nd - Skylar Baddorf
3rd - Skylar Baddorf
4th - Sadie Bressler
Crafts - Youth Under 19 - Ages 5-8 - Woodwork, decorated
1st - Alexa Rank
2nd - Aubrey Stuckey
3rd - Micah Chung
Crafts - Youth Under 19 - Ages 5-8 - Woodwork, functional
1st - Zion Koppola
2nd - Micah Chung
3rd - Alexa Rank
Crafts - Youth Under 19 - Ages 5-8 - Papier Mache
1st - Jocelyn Winters
2nd - Alexa Rank
3rd - Alexa Rank
4th - Jocelyn Winters
Crafts - Youth Under 19 - Ages 5-8 - Clay Craft
1st - Jocelyn Winters
2nd - Georgia Zarate
3rd - Brianna Eyster
4th - Aubrey Stuckey
Crafts - Youth Under 19 - Ages 5-8 - Construction Legos/Kinex Kits
1st - Levi Knaub
2nd - Josiah Koppola
3rd - Rebecca Briant
4th - Elliana Baxter
Crafts - Youth Under 19 - Ages 5-8 - Construction Legos/Kinex Free
1st - Ethan Gresczyk
2nd - Brandon Seltzer
3rd - Levi Vandrew
4th - Brandon Seltzer
Crafts - Youth Under 19 - Ages 5-8 - Model Cars,Trains,etc kits
1st - Ezra Brubaker
2nd - Ezra Brubaker
3rd - Josiah Koppola
4th - Jocelyn Winters
Crafts - Youth Under 19 - Ages 5-8 - Painted on clothing items
1st - Alexa Rank
2nd - Jaxson Gensler
3rd - Abby Gensler
4th - Alexa Rank
Crafts - Youth Under 19 - Ages 5-8 - Kids Sewing
1st - Alexa Rank
2nd - Sylvie Brubaker
Crafts - Youth Under 19 - Ages 5-8 - Collages - Under 18"
1st - Alexa Rank
2nd - Alexa Rank
Crafts - Youth Under 19 - Ages 5-8 - Paper Cut Outs
1st - Alexa Rank
2nd - Ben Wilgus
3rd - Alexa Rank
4th - Brandon Seltzer
Crafts - Youth Under 19 - Ages 5-8 - Painted or Decorated Pumpkins
1st - Jocelyn Winters
2nd - Wesley Wrightson
3rd - Claire Lerew
4th - Katherine Wirt
Crafts - Youth Under 19 - Ages 5-8 - Dioramas
1st - Jocelyn Winters
2nd - Kylie Stevens
3rd - Reuben Gensler
Crafts - Youth Under 19 - Ages 5-8 - Miscellaneous
1st - Aubrey Stuckey
2nd - Aizlynn J Metzger
3rd - Madelyn Vandrew
4th - Natalie Gensler
Crafts - Youth Under 19 - Ages 5-8 - Best of Show
1st - Brianna Eyster
Crafts - Youth Under 19 - Preschool - Dolls/Puppets
1st - Fred Book
2nd - Kendal Rank
3rd - Kendal Rank
Crafts - Youth Under 19 - Preschool - Nature Crafts-Animals
1st - Kendal Rank
2nd - Fred Book
3rd - Delia Chung
4th - Natalie Timothy
Crafts - Youth Under 19 - Preschool - Nature Crafts-Insects
1st - Kendal Rank
2nd - Kendal Rank
3rd - Andy Fesler
4th - Kendal Rank
Crafts - Youth Under 19 - Preschool - Hand Painted Figurine
1st - Andy Fesler
2nd - Kendal Rank
3rd - Daniel Shiffler
4th - Kendal Rank
Crafts - Youth Under 19 - Preschool - Hand Painted Object
1st - Kendal Rank
2nd - Kendal Rank
3rd - Andy Fesler
Crafts - Youth Under 19 - Preschool - Jewerly
1st - Kendal Rank
2nd - Kendal Rank
3rd - Evelyn Hull
4th - Adisyn Miller
Crafts - Youth Under 19 - Preschool - Mosaics, Original, no kits
1st - Talia Bressler
2nd - Zoey Plumley
3rd - Rhys Weaver
Crafts - Youth Under 19 - Preschool - Plaster Craft
1st - Andy Fesler
Crafts - Youth Under 19 - Preschool - Papier Mache
1st - Kendal Rank
2nd - Kendal Rank
Crafts - Youth Under 19 - Preschool - Clay Craft
1st - Sarah Briant
2nd - Kendal Rank
3rd - Andy Fesler
4th - Kendal Rank
Crafts - Youth Under 19 - Preschool - Collages - Under 18"
1st - Kendal Rank
2nd - Kendal Rank
Crafts - Youth Under 19 - Preschool - Paper Cut Outs
1st - Kendal Rank
2nd - Kendal Rank
3rd - Fred Book
4th - Kendal Rank
Crafts - Youth Under 19 - Preschool - Painted or Decorated Pumpkins
1st - Lane Thomas
2nd - Andy Fesler
3rd - Adisyn Miller
4th - Rhys Weaver
Crafts - Youth Under 19 - Preschool - Colored Picture
1st - Talia Bressler
2nd - Fred Book
3rd - Delia Chung
4th - Fred Book
Crafts - Youth Under 19 - Preschool - Dioramas
1st - Kendal Rank
Crafts - Youth Under 19 - Preschool - Construction Legos/Kinex Kits
1st - Fred Book
Crafts - Youth Under 19 - Preschool - Model Cars,Trains,etc kits
1st - Delia Chung
2nd - Adisyn Miller
3rd - Delia Chung
Crafts - Youth Under 19 - Preschool - Miscellaneous
1st - Kendal Rank
2nd - Kendal Rank
3rd - Andy Fesler
4th - Fred Book
Crafts - Youth Under 19 - Preschool - Best of Show
1st - Lane Thomas
Hay & Grain - Grain & Seed Crops - Corn,hybrid field, 6 ears
1st - Carl Shearer
2nd - Robert L Baumgardner Jr.
3rd - Dustin Lerew
4th - Billie Rae Lerew
Hay & Grain - Grain & Seed Crops - Corn, longest ear, 1
1st - Carl Shearer
2nd - Carl Shearer
4th - Kenneth Kitner
Hay & Grain - Grain & Seed Crops - Sunflower Seeds, pint jar
1st - Allen Trowbridge
2nd - Brenda Trowbridge
Hay & Grain - Grain & Seed Crops - Indian Corn, longest, 1 ear
1st - Billie Rae Lerew
2nd - Don Lerew Jr.
3rd - Kenneth Kitner
4th - Steve Kirkland
4th - Dustin Lerew
Hay & Grain - Grain & Seed Crops - Indian Corn, 6 long ears
1st - Steve Kirkland
2nd - Dale Fogelsanger
Hay & Grain - Grain & Seed Crops - Indian Corn, 6 short ears
1st - Dale Fogelsanger
2nd - Amber Fogelsanger
Hay & Grain - Grain & Seed Crops - Corn,shelled, yellow 1/2peck
1st - Robert L Baumgardner Jr.
2nd - Sami Lerew
3rd - Don Lerew Jr.
4th - Sami Lerew
Hay & Grain - Grain & Seed Crops - Largest Sunflower
1st - Johannes Weaver
Hay & Grain - Grain & Seed Crops - Most Perfect Sunflower
1st - Scott Hintz
Hay & Grain - Grain & Seed Crops - Tallest Sunflower (no roots)
1st - Karen Ensor
2nd - Susan Stine
3rd - James Kirkland
4th - Caleb Vandrew
Hay & Grain - Grain & Seed Crops - Oats,1/2 pk Spring
1st - Carl Shearer
2nd - Carl Shearer
3rd - G. Diane Shearer
Hay & Grain - Grain & Seed Crops - Wheat, 1/2pk, Red Winter
1st - G. Diane Shearer
2nd - Carl Shearer
3rd - Carl Shearer
Hay & Grain - Grain & Seed Crops - Miscellaneous/Soy Beans
1st - Robert L Baumgardner Jr.
Hay & Grain - Grain & Seed Crops - Miscellaneous/Soybeans 6" bund
1st - Raymond D Deardorff
2nd - Robert L Baumgardner Jr.
Hay & Grain - Hay,4" Section clear plastic - Alfalfa
1st - Jason Charles
2nd - Carl Shearer
Hay & Grain - Hay,4" Section clear plastic - Alfalfa & Grass Mixture
1st - Carl Shearer
2nd - Steve Kirkland
Hay & Grain - Hay,4" Section clear plastic - Timothy
1st - Carl Shearer
2nd - John D Kitner
Hay & Grain - Hay,4" Section clear plastic - Clover
1st - John D Kitner
Hay & Grain - Hay,4" Section clear plastic - Miscellaneous
1st - Carl Shearer
2nd - Steve Kirkland
3rd - Nathan Baumgardner
4th - John D Kitner
Hay & Grain - Hay,4" Section clear plastic - Grand Champion(Best of Show)
1st - Jason Charles
Hay & Grain - Silage,1gal. Container - Corn
1st - Robert L Baumgardner Jr.
2nd - Nathan Baumgardner
Hay & Grain - Silage,1gal. Container - Grass
1st - Nathan Baumgardner
2nd - Robert L Baumgardner Jr.
Hay & Grain - Broom Corn, best bundle of 7 - Red
1st - Justus Kirkland
2nd - Juliet Eshelman
3rd - Jasmine Kirkland
4th - Amber Fogelsanger
Hay & Grain - Broom Corn, best bundle of 7 - Black
1st - Renee Hanna
2nd - Jasmine Kirkland
3rd - Justus Kirkland
4th - Juliet Eshelman
Hay & Grain - Broom Corn, best bundle of 7 - Green
1st - Dale Fogelsanger
2nd - Amber Fogelsanger
Hay & Grain - Best sample of Straw - Wheat
1st - Carl Shearer
Hay & Grain - Best sample of Straw - Barley
1st - Nathan Baumgardner
Hay & Grain - Best sample of Straw - Rye
1st - Herb Bomberger
1st - John D Kitner
Hay & Grain - Tallest Corn Stalk - Tallest Corn Stalk, Ear,no rts
1st - Robert L Baumgardner Jr.
Hay & Grain - Tallest Corn Stalk - Tallest Broom Corn Stalk,no rt
1st - Matt Chisnell
2nd - Jasmine Kirkland
3rd - Justus Kirkland
4th - Ashley Fogelsanger
4th - Dale Fogelsanger
Vegetables - Vegetables - Brussel Sprouts, 15 Specimen
1st - Marshall Dean
Vegetables - Vegetables - Lima Beans, green shelled,1pt.
1st - Ronald I Stough
Vegetables - Vegetables - Lima Beans, in pods
1st - Allison Davis
2nd - Rebecca Davis
3rd - Janet Davis
4th - Ronald I Stough
Vegetables - Vegetables - Broccoli
1st - Kenneth Kitner
2nd - Scott Hintz
3rd - Steve Kirkland
4th - Scott Hintz
Vegetables - Vegetables - String Beans, green
1st - Rebecca Davis
2nd - Scott Hintz
3rd - Allison Davis
4th - Steve Kirkland
Vegetables - Vegetables - String beans, yellow
1st - Rebecca Davis
2nd - Scott Hintz
3rd - Allison Davis
Vegetables - Vegetables - Longest String Bean
1st - Kevan Deardorff
2nd - Brian May
3rd - Rebecca Davis
4th - Allison Davis
Vegetables - Vegetables - Beet, heaviest
1st - James De Long
2nd - Natalie Gensler
2nd - Beth McLean
4th - Beth McLean
Vegetables - Vegetables - Beets, globe shaped-5most perf
1st - Al Oesterreich
2nd - Linda Kitner
Vegetables - Vegetables - Cabbage, heaviest head, green
1st - Kenneth Kitner
2nd - Steve Kirkland
3rd - Cole & Les Viani
Vegetables - Vegetables - Cabbage, heaviest head, purple
1st - Steve Kirkland
2nd - Kenneth Kitner
Vegetables - Vegetables - Carrrots-5 most perfect topped
1st - Al Oesterreich
2nd - Al Oesterreich
3rd - Emily McGraw
4th - Brian May
Vegetables - Vegetables - Heaviest Carrot
1st - Kim Tushak
2nd - James De Long
Vegetables - Vegetables - Cauliflower, 1 most perfect
1st - Scott Hintz
2nd - Steve Kirkland
3rd - Kenneth Kitner
4th - Taylor Long
Vegetables - Vegetables - Romesto Cauli., 1 perfect
1st - Steve Kirkland
Vegetables - Vegetables - Celery,1plant in soil, anytype
1st - Kevin Stover
Vegetables - Vegetables - Radish-plate of 5
1st - Kenneth Kitner
2nd - Terry Throne
3rd - Zoey Rae Fitzgerald
4th - Brian May
Vegetables - Vegetables - Heaviest Radish
1st - Robert Shatto
2nd - Larry Frey
3rd - Janice Hummel
4th - Lex Gilbert
Vegetables - Vegetables - Horse Radish-plate of 5
1st - Nelson Brenneman
2nd - Thelma Kitner
Vegetables - Vegetables - Heaviest Cucumber
1st - Erin Coy
2nd - Jacey Coy
3rd - Lindsay Johnson
Vegetables - Vegetables - Smallest Cucumber
1st - Erin Coy
2nd - Lindsay Johnson
Vegetables - Vegetables - Eggplant, 1 most perfect
1st - Scott Hintz
2nd - Kevan Deardorff
3rd - Kim Tushak
4th - Steve Kirkland
Vegetables - Vegetables - Leeks, 3 stalks
1st - Greg Jacoby
Vegetables - Vegetables - Garlic, 3 bulbs
1st - Kenneth Kitner
2nd - Mark Baumgardner
3rd - Rod Morgan
4th - Steve Kirkland
Vegetables - Vegetables - Onions,yellow,5 most perfect
1st - Al Oesterreich
2nd - Al Oesterreich
3rd - Greg Jacoby
4th - Janice M Cook
Vegetables - Vegetables - Jalapeno peppers,5 mostperfect
1st - Daisy Breighner
2nd - Nelson Brenneman
3rd - Scott Hintz
4th - Brenda Trowbridge
Vegetables - Vegetables - Banana Peppers,5 mostperfect
1st - Janelle Scheib
2nd - Keith Jones
3rd - Jason Young
4th - Scott Hintz
Vegetables - Vegetables - Chili Peppers,small, 5 perfect
1st - Richard King
2nd - Kim Tushak
3rd - Jason Young
4th - June Klinedinst
Vegetables - Vegetables - Chili Peppers,large, 5 perfect
1st - Mike Lehman
2nd - Richard King
3rd - Robert Shatto
4th - Kim Tushak
Vegetables - Vegetables - Habonaro Peppers,5mostperfect
1st - Sierra Shambaugh
2nd - Scott Hintz
3rd - Lynn Deardorff
4th - June Klinedinst
Vegetables - Vegetables - Misc. Hot Peppers,5mostperfect
1st - Marcy Rupert
2nd - Keith Jones
3rd - Richard King
4th - Mark Baumgardner
Vegetables - Vegetables - GreenPeppers, 5 most perfect
1st - Greg Jacoby
2nd - Robert Shatto
3rd - Scott Hintz
4th - Richard King
Vegetables - Vegetables - Yellow Peppers,5 mostperfect
1st - Greg Jacoby
2nd - Kim Tushak
3rd - Cathy Ginder
4th - Steve Kirkland
Vegetables - Vegetables - Red Peppers,5 mostperfect
1st - Scott Hintz
2nd - Steve Kirkland
3rd - Greg Jacoby
4th - James De Long
Vegetables - Vegetables - Orange Peppers, 5 most perfect
1st - Madelyn Vandrew
2nd - Lindsay Johnson
Vegetables - Vegetables - Red Potatoes, 5 best
1st - Lex Gilbert
2nd - Lex Gilbert
3rd - Brian May
4th - Amber Fogelsanger
Vegetables - Vegetables - Heaviest Red Potato, 1
1st - Trevor Davis
2nd - Trevor Davis
Vegetables - Vegetables - Irish Potato ,white 5 best
1st - Nathan Baumgardner
2nd - Brian May
3rd - Juliet Eshelman
4th - Justus Kirkland
Vegetables - Vegetables - Heaviest Irish Potato, 1
1st - Brian May
2nd - Priscilla Shoffner
3rd - Priscilla Shoffner
Vegetables - Vegetables - Sweet Potatoes, white,5 best
1st - June Klinedinst
Vegetables - Vegetables - Heaviest White Sweet Potato, 1
1st - Gage Mummert
2nd - June Klinedinst
Vegetables - Vegetables - Sweet Potatoes, Yellow 5 best
1st - Larry Frey
2nd - Larry Frey
Vegetables - Vegetables - Heaviest Sweet Potato,Yellow,1
1st - Victoria Williamson
2nd - Priscilla Shoffner
3rd - Ellen Hampton
4th - Priscilla Shoffner
Vegetables - Vegetables - Sweet Potatoes, Yams orange 5
1st - Nathan Baumgardner
2nd - Brian May
3rd - Bob Kelly
4th - Sharon Baumgardner
Vegetables - Vegetables - Blue Potatoes - 5 best
1st - John E Reed
2nd - Nelson Brenneman
3rd - Amber Fogelsanger
4th - Dale Fogelsanger
Vegetables - Vegetables - Neck Pumpkin, most perfect
1st - June Klinedinst
2nd - Kyle Wickard
3rd - Sharon Baumgardner
Vegetables - Vegetables - Heaviest Neck Type
1st - June Klinedinst
2nd - Mercy Koppola
3rd - Kenneth Kitner
4th - Kyle Wickard
Vegetables - Vegetables - Connecticut Field,round yellow
1st - Pete Dohner
2nd - Courtney Grim
3rd - Cory Grim
4th - Cory Grim
Vegetables - Vegetables - Squash, summer, Patty Pan, 1
1st - Kenneth Kitner
2nd - Brenda Trowbridge
3rd - Allen Trowbridge
Vegetables - Vegetables - Squash, summ,Zucchini, perfect
1st - Scott Hintz
2nd - Kevan Deardorff
3rd - Steve Kirkland
4th - Keith Jones
Vegetables - Vegetables - Squash, summer, Zucchini,heavy
1st - Darlene Spring
2nd - Jane Marks
3rd - Sierra Shambaugh
4th - John Harmon, Jr.
Vegetables - Vegetables - Squash, Crooked/straight neck
1st - Steve Kirkland
2nd - Allen Trowbridge
Vegetables - Vegetables - Squash, summer, Spaghetti
1st - Keith Jones
2nd - Kyle Wickard
3rd - Marcy Rupert
4th - Scott Hintz
Vegetables - Vegetables - Squash, summer, any other
1st - Grayson Reynolds
2nd - Grayson Reynolds
Vegetables - Vegetables - Squash, winter, Acorn, 1
1st - Scott Hintz
2nd - Kenneth Kitner
3rd - Debra Cochran
Vegetables - Vegetables - Squash, winter, Largest, 1
1st - Caydon Reynolds
2nd - Scott Hintz
3rd - Priscilla Shoffner
4th - Brenda Griffith
Vegetables - Vegetables - Squash, winter, Butternut
1st - Shanna Crone
2nd - Keith Jones
3rd - Brenda Trowbridge
4th - Marcy Rupert
Vegetables - Vegetables - Yellow Squash
1st - Scott Hintz
2nd - Glenn Miller
Vegetables - Vegetables - 5 Best Red Tomatoes
1st - Scott Hintz
2nd - Steve Kirkland
Vegetables - Vegetables - 5 Best Heaviest Red Tomatoes
1st - Kim Tushak
2nd - Andy Fesler
3rd - Abe Fesler
Vegetables - Vegetables - 5 Best Yellow Tomatoes
1st - Kim Tushak
Vegetables - Vegetables - 5 Best CherryTomatoes
1st - Carrie Romano
2nd - Lindsay Johnson
3rd - Robert Shatto
4th - Debra Cochran
Vegetables - Vegetables - 5 Best Italian Tomatoes
1st - Janelle Scheib
2nd - Victoria Hoover
3rd - Taundi Ginder
Vegetables - Vegetables - 5 Best Pear Shaped Tomatoes
1st - Priscilla Shoffner
2nd - Priscilla Shoffner
3rd - Robert Shatto
Vegetables - Vegetables - 5 Best Grape Tomatoes
1st - Janelle Scheib
2nd - Steve Kirkland
3rd - Scott Hintz
4th - Steve Kirkland
Vegetables - Vegetables - Turnips, 5 most perfect
1st - Steve Kirkland
2nd - Terry Throne
3rd - Kyle Wickard
Vegetables - Vegetables - Heaviest Turnip
1st - Brielle Hoffman
2nd - Brielle Hoffman
3rd - Steve Kirkland
Vegetables - Vegetables - Most Perfect Watermelon
1st - Eddie Ensor
2nd - Cathy Ginder
3rd - Justus Kirkland
4th - John C Kitner
Vegetables - Vegetables - Watermelon, Heaviest Contest
1st - Mike Lehman
2nd - Kyle Wickard
3rd - Tim Albert
Vegetables - Vegetables - Bountiful Basket,5 or more veg
1st - Steve Kirkland
2nd - Melissa J Thomas
3rd - Scott Hintz
Vegetables - Vegetables - Gourds, 5 mixed specimens
1st - Scott Hintz
2nd - Elayna Haring
3rd - Morgan Wagner
4th - Kyle Wickard
Vegetables - Vegetables - Gourds, One variety, 5 spec
1st - Brandon Smith
2nd - Steve Kirkland
3rd - Zion Koppola
4th - Tammy Wagner
Vegetables - Vegetables - Gourd Collection, 6 or more
1st - Virginia Hoffman
2nd - Kathy Heiges
3rd - Scott Hintz
4th - Shanna Crone
Vegetables - Vegetables - Heaviest Gourd of any kind
1st - Mike Lehman
2nd - Robert Shatto
3rd - Matt Chisnell
4th - Kim Chisnell
Vegetables - Vegetables - Vegetable Critter or Freak
1st - Mike Lehman
2nd - Sharon Doll
3rd - Jody Kutz
4th - Ava Thoman
Fruits & Nuts - Fruits - Apples, Empire, Plate of 5
1st - Colton Elicker
2nd - Wyatt Elicker
Fruits & Nuts - Fruits - Apples, Honey Crisp, 5
1st - Colton Elicker
2nd - Wyatt Elicker
Fruits & Nuts - Fruits - Apples, Red Del, Plate of 5
1st - Colton Elicker
2nd - Scott Hintz
3rd - Wyatt Elicker
Fruits & Nuts - Fruits - Apples, Rome Beauty, 5
1st - Wyatt Elicker
2nd - Scott Hintz
Fruits & Nuts - Fruits - Apples, Stayman, Plate of 5
1st - Wyatt Elicker
2nd - Colton Elicker
3rd - Scott Hintz
Fruits & Nuts - Fruits - Apples, Yellow Delicious, 5
1st - Wyatt Elicker
2nd - Colton Elicker
Fruits & Nuts - Fruits - Apples, Pink Lady, 5
1st - Scott Hintz
Fruits & Nuts - Fruits - Apples, Granny Smith, 5
1st - Scott Hintz
Fruits & Nuts - Fruits - Apples, Gala, Plate of 5
1st - Wyatt Elicker
2nd - Colton Elicker
Fruits & Nuts - Fruits - Apples, Fuji, Plate of 5
1st - Wyatt Elicker
2nd - Colton Elicker
Fruits & Nuts - Fruits - Apples, Jonagold, Plate of 5
1st - Scott Hintz
2nd - Colton Elicker
3rd - Wyatt Elicker
Fruits & Nuts - Fruits - Apple FancyBasket,3 Varieties
1st - Scott Hintz
2nd - Wyatt Elicker
Fruits & Nuts - Fruits - Apples, Heaviest, any variety
1st - Wyatt Elicker
2nd - Colton Elicker
3rd - Scott Hintz
4th - Scott Hintz
Fruits & Nuts - Fruits - Apples, Arkansas Black
1st - Scott Hintz
Fruits & Nuts - Fruits - Apples, Miscellaneous
1st - Colton Elicker
Fruits & Nuts - Fruits - Pears, Plate of 5 Bartlett
1st - Colton Elicker
2nd - Wyatt Elicker
Fruits & Nuts - Fruits - Pears, Plate of 5 Bosc
1st - Scott Hintz
Fruits & Nuts - Fruits - Pears, Plate of 5 Seckel
1st - Scott Hintz
Fruits & Nuts - Fruits - Pears, Plate of 5 Keefer
1st - Daisy Breighner
2nd - Nelson Brenneman
Fruits & Nuts - Fruits - Pears, 5 of any variety
1st - Wyatt Elicker
2nd - Colton Elicker
Fruits & Nuts - Fruits - Paw Paws, Plate of 5,variety
1st - Robert Shatto
2nd - D. Lehman
3rd - Val Hawthorne
4th - Zoey Rae Fitzgerald
Fruits & Nuts - Fruits - Persimmons 5, any variety, lg
1st - Nelson Brenneman
2nd - Leah Frey
3rd - Nelson Brenneman
4th - Leah Frey
Fruits & Nuts - Fruits - Persimmons 5, any variety smal
1st - Billie Rae Lerew
2nd - Dustin Lerew
3rd - Sami Lerew
4th - Debra Cochran
Fruits & Nuts - Fruits - Grapes,purple plate w/2bunches
1st - Roy Stetler
2nd - Roy Stetler
Fruits & Nuts - Nuts - Black Walnuts,15
1st - Allen Trowbridge
2nd - Dustin Lerew
3rd - Gavinn Sunday
4th - Carl Shearer
Fruits & Nuts - Nuts - Walnuts 1/2lb.blk Kernels, jar
1st - Priscilla Shoffner
2nd - Allen Trowbridge
Fruits & Nuts - Nuts - English Walnuts,15
1st - Allen Trowbridge
Fruits & Nuts - Nuts - Filberts,15
1st - Allen Trowbridge
Fruits & Nuts - Nuts - Chinese Chestnuts,15
1st - Jack Winieski
2nd - Janice M Cook
Fruits & Nuts - Nuts - Shell Barks,15 Larger
1st - Jack Winieski
2nd - Allen Trowbridge
Fruits & Nuts - Nuts - Peanuts on stalk
1st - Ellen Hampton
2nd - Rebecca Davis
3rd - Allison Davis
4th - Addison Keller
Fruits & Nuts - Nuts - Chiquapin
1st - Dean Reed
Fruits & Nuts - Nuts - Shagbark,15 Smaller
1st - Jack Winieski
2nd - Allen Trowbridge
Fruits & Nuts - Nuts - Pecans,15
1st - Allen Trowbridge
2nd - Steve Kirkland
Fruits & Nuts - Nuts - Wild Chestnuts,15
1st - Zoey Rae Fitzgerald
Home & Dairy Products - Baked Products - Quickbread-Cranberry
1st - Denise Saunders
2nd - Lauren Burns
3rd - Marie Miller
4th - Tina Marie Simington
Home & Dairy Products - Baked Products - Quickbread-Gingerbread
2nd - Janice M Cook
3rd - Denise Saunders
4th - Marie Miller
Home & Dairy Products - Baked Products - Quickbread-Pumpkin
1st - Virginia Hoffman
2nd - Marie Miller
3rd - Laura Petravage
4th - Janice M Cook
Home & Dairy Products - Baked Products - Quickbread-Zucchini
1st - Camille Wenger
2nd - Amy Adams
3rd - Lauren Burns
4th - Marie Miller
Home & Dairy Products - Baked Products - Vegetable Quickbread
1st - Connie Shuff
2nd - Jane Lerew
3rd - Larissa Miller
4th - Elizabeth Pokrivka
Home & Dairy Products - Baked Products - White,plain Yeast bread
1st - Gloria Gensler
2nd - Mercy Koppola
3rd - Denise Saunders
4th - Mercy Koppola
Home & Dairy Products - Baked Products - Whole Wheat,plain Yeast Bread
1st - Janet Yost
2nd - Jennifer Bortner
3rd - Denise Saunders
Home & Dairy Products - Baked Products - Chocolate Butter Cake, frosted
1st - Janice M Cook
Home & Dairy Products - Baked Products - Yellow Butter Cake, frosted
1st - Janice M Cook
Home & Dairy Products - Baked Products - White Butter Cake, frosted
1st - Janice M Cook
Home & Dairy Products - Baked Products - Carrot Egg Cake, not frosted
1st - Lauren Burns
2nd - Marinel Reeves
3rd - Jill Fahnestock Whitzel
Home & Dairy Products - Baked Products - Sponge Egg Cake, not frosted
1st - Jill Fahnestock Whitzel
Home & Dairy Products - Baked Products - Apple One Crust Pie
1st - Marie Miller
2nd - Jennifer Bortner
3rd - Abigail Koppola
Home & Dairy Products - Baked Products - Pumpkin One Crust Pie
1st - June Klinedinst
2nd - Janice M Cook
3rd - Caleb Lightner
4th - Jennifer Bortner
Home & Dairy Products - Baked Products - Shoo-fly One Crust Pie
1st - Donald Brashear
2nd - Mary Reed
Home & Dairy Products - Baked Products - Pecan One Crust Pie
1st - Marie Miller
Home & Dairy Products - Baked Products - Montgomery Pie
1st - Donald Brashear
Home & Dairy Products - Baked Products - Lemon Sponge Pie
1st - Eric Saunders
2nd - Donald Brashear
Home & Dairy Products - Baked Products - Apple Two Crust Pie
1st - Wyatt Wirfel
Home & Dairy Products - Baked Products - Blueberry Two Crust Pie
1st - Marie Miller
2nd - Priscilla Shoffner
Home & Dairy Products - Baked Products - Cherry Two Crust Pie
1st - Janice M Cook
2nd - Marie Miller
3rd - Donna Hildebrand
Home & Dairy Products - Baked Products - Peach Two Crust Pie
1st - Janice M Cook
2nd - Priscilla Shoffner
Home & Dairy Products - Baked Products - Grape Two Crust Pie
1st - Janice M Cook
Home & Dairy Products - Baked Products - Rhubarb Two Crust Pie
1st - Jennifer Bortner
Home & Dairy Products - Baked Products - Raspberry Two Crust Pie
1st - Priscilla Shoffner
2nd - Jennifer Bortner
Home & Dairy Products - Baked Products - Brownies With Nuts
1st - Virginia Hoffman
2nd - Rachel Logue
Home & Dairy Products - Baked Products - Brownies Without Nuts
1st - Denise Saunders
2nd - Josh Koppola
3rd - Virginia Hoffman
4th - Deana Baddorf
Home & Dairy Products - Baked Products - Chocolate Fudge
1st - Robert Jones, Jr.
2nd - Deb Lerew
Home & Dairy Products - Baked Products - Peanut Butter Fudge
1st - Scott Eyster
2nd - Gloria Smith
3rd - Tammy Miller
Home & Dairy Products - Baked Products - Vanilla Fudge
1st - Robert Jones, Jr.
Home & Dairy Products - Baked Products - Chocolate Peanut Butter Fudge
1st - Scott Miller
2nd - Caitlin Miller
3rd - June Klinedinst
Home & Dairy Products - Baked Products - Vegetable Cookies any variety
1st - Lori Reichart
2nd - Virginia Hoffman
3rd - Minta Krise
4th - Carol Timothy
Home & Dairy Products - Home Canning - Canned Fruit - Apple Sauce
1st - Kim Reichart
2nd - Rob Mott
3rd - Jennifer Bortner
4th - Carol Carpenter
Home & Dairy Products - Home Canning - Canned Fruit - Cherries sweet
1st - Kimberly Tucker
2nd - Paul Tucker
3rd - Raymond D Deardorff
Home & Dairy Products - Home Canning - Canned Fruit - Cherries sour
1st - Donna Hildebrand
Home & Dairy Products - Home Canning - Canned Fruit - Peaches ,white
1st - Daisy Breighner
2nd - Nelson Brenneman
Home & Dairy Products - Home Canning - Canned Fruit - Peaches, yellow
1st - Ruthanna Miller
2nd - Lisa Stennett
3rd - Kim Reichart
4th - Lori Reichart
Home & Dairy Products - Home Canning - Canned Fruit - Pears
1st - Kim Reichart
2nd - Ruthanna Miller
3rd - Kimberly Tucker
4th - Jennifer Bortner
Home & Dairy Products - Home Canning - Canned Fruit - Plums
1st - Pam Clark
2nd - Charles Markey
Home & Dairy Products - Home Canning - Canned Fruit - Apple butter
1st - G. Diane Shearer
2nd - Teresa Miceli
Home & Dairy Products - Home Canning - Apple Slices
1st - Jennifer Bortner
Home & Dairy Products - Home Canning - Best Display of Canned Fruits
1st - Ruthanna Miller
2nd - Jennifer Bortner
Home & Dairy Products - Home Canning - Canned Veg. - Beans Green Cut
1st - Glenn Miller
2nd - Lucy Micsky
Home & Dairy Products - Home Canning - Canned Veg. - Beans Grn Whole
1st - Kim Reichart
Home & Dairy Products - Home Canning - Canned Veg. - Beans Yellow Whl
1st - Ryan Hale
Home & Dairy Products - Home Canning - Canned Veg. - Corn Whole Kernl
1st - Jennifer Bortner
Home & Dairy Products - Home Canning - Canned Veg. - Sauerkraut
1st - Deb Miller
2nd - Glenn Miller
3rd - Jennifer Bortner
4th - Ruthanna Miller
Home & Dairy Products - Home Canning - Canned Veg. - Tomatoes Red Cut
1st - Charles Sechrist
2nd - Kiko Sechrist
3rd - Jerry Sechrist
4th - Pam Clark
Home & Dairy Products - Home Canning - Canned Veg. - Tomatoes Red Whl
1st - Kimberly Tucker
2nd - Carrie Romano
3rd - Ryan Hale
4th - Ruthanna Miller
Home & Dairy Products - Home Canning - Canned Veg. - Hot Peppers
1st - Lucy Micsky
2nd - John Harmon, Jr.
3rd - Sierra Shambaugh
4th - Deb Miller
Home & Dairy Products - Home Canning - Canned Veg. - Best Display (3)
1st - Lucy Micsky
2nd - Jennifer Bortner
3rd - June Klinedinst
Home & Dairy Products - Home Canning - Pickles, Relishes - Beets Red
1st - Jean Kunkle
2nd - Kathy Bishop
3rd - Virginia Hoffman
4th - Jennifer Bortner
Home & Dairy Products - Home Canning - Pickles, Relishes - Dill Whole
1st - Ruthanna Miller
2nd - Jennifer Bortner
Home & Dairy Products - Home Canning - Pickles, Relishes - Dill Strip
1st - Andrew Frank
2nd - Ryan Hale
3rd - Carrie Romano
4th - Alex Frank
Home & Dairy Products - Home Canning - Pickles, Relishes- Swt Slice
1st - Jennifer Bortner
2nd - Ryan Hale
3rd - Pam Clark
4th - Lori Reichart
Home & Dairy Products - Home Canning - Pickles, Relishes- Swt Strips
1st - Charles Markey
2nd - Tony Scheib
Home & Dairy Products - Home Canning - Bread & Butter
1st - Pam Clark
2nd - Deb Miller
3rd - Ruthanna Miller
4th - Mary Ann Brubaker
Home & Dairy Products - Home Canning - Pickles, Relishes- Mixed Pick.
1st - Kim Reichart
2nd - Ruthanna Miller
3rd - Jennifer Bortner
Home & Dairy Products - Home Canning - Pickles, Relishes- Relish Corn
1st - Jennifer Bortner
Home & Dairy Products - Home Canning - Pickles, Relishes - Pepper
1st - Deb Miller
2nd - Glenn Miller
3rd - June Klinedinst
4th - Jennifer Bortner
Home & Dairy Products - Home Canning - Pickles, Relishes- Zucchini
1st - Pam Clark
2nd - Kathy Bishop
3rd - Priscilla Shoffner
4th - Jane K Falk
Home & Dairy Products - Home Canning - Pickles, Relishes- Misc
1st - Rob Mott
2nd - Kim Reichart
3rd - Carrie Romano
4th - John Harmon, Jr.
Home & Dairy Products - Home Canning - Pickles, Relishes- Sauce Ketch
1st - Sharon Baumgardner
2nd - Lynn Deardorff
3rd - Jennifer Bortner
4th - Gloria Smith
Home & Dairy Products - Home Canning - Pickles, Relishes- Sauce Spagh
1st - Jerry Sechrist
2nd - Ryan Hale
3rd - Trevor Davis
4th - Kiko Sechrist
Home & Dairy Products - Home Canning - Pickles, Relishes- Sauce Salsa
1st - Cindi Brubaker
2nd - John Harmon, Jr.
3rd - Raymond D Deardorff
4th - Kim Reichart
Home & Dairy Products - Home Canning - Pickles, Relishes- Sauce Any
1st - Carrie Romano
2nd - Jennifer Bortner
3rd - Terry Neyhart
4th - Ryan Hale
Home & Dairy Products - Home Canning - Dried Fruit Veg- Apples
1st - Alex Gensler
2nd - Allen Trowbridge
3rd - Brenda Trowbridge
4th - Jennifer Bortner
Home & Dairy Products - Home Canning - Dried Fruit Veg- Corn
1st - Allen Trowbridge
2nd - Brenda Trowbridge
Home & Dairy Products - Home Canning - Dried Fruit Veg- Peaches
1st - Jennifer Bortner
Home & Dairy Products - Home Canning - Dried Fruit Veg Strawberries
1st - Jennifer Bortner
Home & Dairy Products - Home Canning - Dried Fruit Veg- Any Other
1st - Lynn Deardorff
2nd - Jennifer Bortner
3rd - Brenda Trowbridge
4th - Kevan Deardorff
Home & Dairy Products - Home Canning - Juice- Apple
1st - Rob Mott
Home & Dairy Products - Home Canning - Juice- Grape without
1st - Nelson Brenneman
2nd - Carrie Romano
3rd - Roy Stetler
4th - Rob Mott
Home & Dairy Products - Home Canning - Grape Juice With Grapes
1st - Carrie Romano
2nd - Janice M Cook
3rd - Rebekah Baumgardner
Home & Dairy Products - Home Canning - Juice- Tomato
1st - Kim Reichart
2nd - June Klinedinst
Home & Dairy Products - Home Canning - Syrup, Maple
1st - Ryan Hale
Home & Dairy Products - Home Canning - Syrup, Any Fruit
1st - Kimberly Tucker
2nd - Paul Tucker
3rd - Jennifer Bortner
Home & Dairy Products - Jams & Jellies - Jams- Cherry
1st - Jennifer Bortner
2nd - Pam Clark
Home & Dairy Products - Jams & Jellies - Jams- Peach
1st - Lucy Micsky
2nd - Marie Myers
3rd - Kerrie Richardson
4th - James Kirkland
Home & Dairy Products - Jams & Jellies - Jams- Plum
1st - Elizabeth Anthony
2nd - Pam Clark
3rd - Katie Anthony
Home & Dairy Products - Jams & Jellies - Jams- Strawberry
1st - James Kirkland
2nd - Jennifer Bortner
3rd - Katie Anthony
4th - G. Diane Shearer
Home & Dairy Products - Jams & Jellies - Jams- Raspberry
1st - Katie Anthony
2nd - Elizabeth Anthony
3rd - Kimberly Tucker
4th - Sharon Baumgardner
Home & Dairy Products - Jams & Jellies - Jams- Blueberry
1st - Jennifer Bortner
2nd - James Kirkland
3rd - Elizabeth Anthony
4th - Katie Anthony
Home & Dairy Products - Jams & Jellies - Jams- Any Other
1st - Carol Carpenter
2nd - Lucy Micsky
3rd - Camille Wenger
4th - Jennifer Bortner
Home & Dairy Products - Jams & Jellies - Jellies - Apple
1st - Rob Mott
Home & Dairy Products - Jams & Jellies - Jellies - Blackberry
1st - Tina Marie Simington
2nd - Marie Myers
3rd - Patricia Sager
Home & Dairy Products - Jams & Jellies - Jellies - Blueberry
1st - Lucy Micsky
2nd - Rob Mott
3rd - Janelle Scheib
Home & Dairy Products - Jams & Jellies - Jellies - Grape
1st - Linda Kitner
2nd - Carol Carpenter
3rd - Marie Myers
Home & Dairy Products - Jams & Jellies - Jellies - Raspberry
1st - Tina Marie Simington
2nd - James Kirkland
Home & Dairy Products - Jams & Jellies - Jellies - Peach
1st - Katie Anthony
2nd - Elizabeth Anthony
3rd - Nancy Mott
4th - Rob Mott
Home & Dairy Products - Jams & Jellies - Jellies - Currant
1st - Rob Mott
Home & Dairy Products - Jams & Jellies - Jellies - Any Other
1st - Tina Marie Simington
2nd - Jennifer Bortner
3rd - Linda Kitner
Home & Dairy Products - Jams & Jellies - Best Display Jams & Jellies- 3
1st - Elizabeth Anthony
2nd - Rob Mott
3rd - Katie Anthony
4th - Carol Carpenter
Floral Exhibits - Well-Groomed Flowering Plants - African Violets
1st - Margaret Kovacic
2nd - Tammy Yost
3rd - Lowell E Heikes
4th - Kim Barr
Floral Exhibits - Well-Groomed Flowering Plants - Miscellaneous Flowering
1st - Kristina Carrozza
2nd - Tammy Samsel
3rd - Tammy Samsel
4th - Barbara Ceo
Floral Exhibits - Well-Groomed Foliage Plants - Cacti Collection, 1 container
1st - Kimberly Tucker
2nd - Clarence Brubaker
Floral Exhibits - Well-Groomed Foliage Plants - Succulent Collection 1 contanr
1st - Barbara Ceo
2nd - Bonnie Euler
3rd - Amanda Ridge
Floral Exhibits - Well-Groomed Foliage Plants - Miscellaneous Foliage
1st - Amanda Ridge
2nd - Cathy Ginder
3rd - Barbara Ceo
4th - Clarence Brubaker
Floral Exhibits - Specimen Flowers - Annuals - Dahlias - large 1 bloom
1st - Jean Reist
2nd - Debra Berkoski
3rd - Marjorie Callahan
4th - Steven Berkoski
Floral Exhibits - Specimen Flowers - Annuals - Dahlias - small 1 bloom
1st - Debra Berkoski
2nd - Jean Reist
3rd - Erin Hermany
4th - Leah Frey
Floral Exhibits - Specimen Flowers - Annuals - Marigolds - large, 3
1st - Amanda Ridge
2nd - Lindsay Johnson
3rd - Nancy Mott
Floral Exhibits - Specimen Flowers - Annuals - Marigolds - small, 6
1st - Kimberly Tucker
2nd - Margaret Kovacic
3rd - Zion Koppola
4th - Susan Stine
Floral Exhibits - Specimen Flowers - Annuals - Zinnias - Large, 3
1st - Debra Berkoski
2nd - Dorothy Martin
3rd - Steven Berkoski
4th - Steven Berkoski
Floral Exhibits - Specimen Flowers - Annuals - Zinnias - Small, 3
1st - Steven Berkoski
2nd - Jessica Jones
3rd - Janet Yost
4th - Eleanor S Resser
Floral Exhibits - Specimen Flowers - Annuals - Celosia, plumed - 3 blooms
1st - Jean Kunkle
2nd - Brenda Moore
3rd - James Kirkland
4th - Tammy Samsel
Floral Exhibits - Specimen Flowers - Annuals - Celosia, crested - 3 blooms
1st - Barbara Ceo
2nd - Tammy Samsel
3rd - James Kirkland
4th - Tammy Samsel
Floral Exhibits - Specimen Flowers - Annuals - Celosia, crested 1 bloom
1st - Barbara Ceo
2nd - Tammy Samsel
3rd - Tammy Samsel
4th - Brenda Moore
Floral Exhibits - Specimen Flowers - Perennials - Chrysanthemums, 3 stems
1st - Carol Carpenter
2nd - Mary Ann Paluscio
3rd - Susan Stine
4th - Erin Hermany
Floral Exhibits - Specimen Flowers - Perennials - Chrysanthemums, 3, spider
1st - Tina Baker
Floral Exhibits - Specimen Flowers - Perennials - Container 3 diff perennials
1st - Brenda Moore
2nd - Tammy Samsel
3rd - Tammy Samsel
Floral Exhibits - Artistic Arrangements, Fresh - In Pedestal Container
1st - Brenda Moore
2nd - Jean Kunkle
Floral Exhibits - Artistic Arrangements, Fresh - In Decorative Bottle
1st - Cathy Ginder
2nd - Deana Baddorf
3rd - Brenda Moore
4th - Jean Kunkle
Floral Exhibits - Artistic Arrangements, Fresh - One Flower Only, foliage
1st - Jean Reist
2nd - Barbara Ceo
3rd - Kim Engle
4th - Kimberly Tucker
Floral Exhibits - Artistic Arrangements, Fresh - Depicting a Holiday
1st - Jean Kunkle
2nd - Brenda Moore
3rd - Deana Baddorf
4th - Mary Ann Paluscio
Floral Exhibits - Artistic Arrangements, Fresh - Foliage, no flowers
1st - Brenda Moore
2nd - Deana Baddorf
3rd - Deana Baddorf
4th - Brooke Breon
Floral Exhibits - Artistic Arrangements, Fresh - Using a Patriotic Theme
1st - Brenda Moore
2nd - Tammy Samsel
3rd - Carol Carpenter
Floral Exhibits - Artistic Arrangements, Fresh - Using Unique container
1st - Kim Reichart
2nd - Brenda Moore
3rd - Susan Stine
4th - Tammy Samsel
Floral Exhibits - Artistic Arrangements, Fresh - Using Wildflowers
1st - Amanda Ridge
2nd - Jenna Breon
3rd - Deana Baddorf
4th - Brenda Moore
Floral Exhibits - Artistic Arrangements, Fresh - Miniature NTE 3"
1st - Darlene Spring
2nd - Darlene Spring
3rd - Amanda Ridge
4th - Jenna Breon
Floral Exhibits - Artistic Arrangements, Fresh - 6 " clay pot w. garden access.
1st - Brenda Moore
2nd - Darlene Spring
Floral Exhibits - Artistic Arrangements, Fresh - Best of Show
1st - Kim Reichart
Floral Exhibits - Children's Arrangements - In an Animal Container
1st - Finley Romano
2nd - Londyn Murray
3rd - Aubrey Stuckey
Floral Exhibits - Children's Arrangements - Fresh Flowers, purple & white
1st - Scarlett Werntges
2nd - Finley Romano
3rd - Sara Hermany
Floral Exhibits - Children's Arrangements - Fairy Garden NTE 8" by 11"
1st - Daniel Cutright
2nd - Heather Cressler
3rd - Patrick Miller
4th - Lily Hayes
Floral Exhibits - Children's Arrangements - Using a pickle or pickles
1st - Maya Cook
2nd - Olivia Jones
3rd - Owen Romano
Floral Exhibits - Children's Arrangements - Best in Show
1st - Scarlett Werntges
Floral Exhibits - Herbs - 3 Stems in Water - 3 kinds of basil, 1 stem each
1st - Tina Marie Simington
Floral Exhibits - Herbs - 3 Stems in Water - 3 kinds of mint, one stem each
1st - Richard King
Floral Exhibits - Herbs - 3 Stems in Water - 6-10 kinds, one stem each
1st - Darlene Spring
2nd - Deana Baddorf
3rd - Deana Baddorf
4th - Carol Carpenter
Floral Exhibits - Herbs - One Well Groomed Plant - Growing, Italian flat Parsley
1st - Kevin Stover
Floral Exhibits - Herbs - One Well Groomed Plant - Growing, Thyme
1st - Tina Baker
Floral Exhibits - Herbs - One Well Groomed Plant - Growing, Rosemary
1st - Zephanial Weaver
NeedleCraft - Clothing - Children's Clothing
1st - Holly Fesler
NeedleCraft - Clothing - Adult Clothing
1st - Karen Kann
2nd - Jennifer Bortner
3rd - Pat Davis
4th - Karen Kann
NeedleCraft - Clothing - Miscellaneous
1st - Rachel Logue
2nd - Esther Athekholt
3rd - Holly Fesler
4th - Jennifer Bortner
NeedleCraft - Needlework - Hand Sewing - Baby & Child - Crochet
1st - Adrienne Dietsche
2nd - Lynn Deardorff
3rd - Amy Freeburn
4th - Karen Kann
NeedleCraft - Needlework - Hand Sewing - Baby & Child - Knitted
1st - Alma Kretzing
2nd - Esther Athekholt
3rd - Esther Athekholt
4th - Esther Athekholt
NeedleCraft - Needlework - Hand Sewing - Adult- Crochet
1st - Lynn Deardorff
2nd - Lynn Deardorff
3rd - Lynn Deardorff
4th - Amy Freeburn
NeedleCraft - Needlework - Hand Sewing - Adult- Knitted
1st - Susan Hager
2nd - Esther Athekholt
3rd - Esther Athekholt
4th - Esther Athekholt
NeedleCraft - Needlework - Hand Sewing - Doilies & Center - Crochet
1st - Shanna Crone
2nd - Shanna Crone
3rd - Karen Kann
4th - Karen Kann
NeedleCraft - Needlework - Hand Sewing - Pot Holders
1st - Doris Kennedy
2nd - Doris Kennedy
3rd - Lisa Logue
4th - Shanna Crone
NeedleCraft - Needlework - Hand Sewing - Place Mats
1st - Delta Rumsey
2nd - Doris Kennedy
NeedleCraft - Needlework - Hand Sewing - Useful Articles - Crochet
1st - Shanna Crone
2nd - Connie N Williamson
3rd - Amy Freeburn
4th - Dennis Pouss
NeedleCraft - Needlework - Hand Sewing - Useful Articles - Plastic Ndlp
1st - Delta Rumsey
2nd - Delta Rumsey
NeedleCraft - Needlework - Hand Sewing - Useful Articles - Holiday
1st - Lynn Deardorff
2nd - Karen Kann
3rd - Delta Rumsey
4th - Shanna Crone
NeedleCraft - Needlework - Hand Sewing - Useful Articles - Miscellaneus
1st - Elizabeth Pokrivka
2nd - Doris Witmoyer
3rd - Barb Syvertson
4th - Joan H Reigle
NeedleCraft - Needlework - Hand Sewing - Pictures - Counted Cross Stitc
1st - Nancy Mack
2nd - Janice Bolze
3rd - Debra Cochran
4th - Lucy Micsky
NeedleCraft - Needlework - Hand Sewing - Pictures - Miscellaneous
1st - Nancy Mott
NeedleCraft - Needlework - Hand Sewing - Pillowcases, Embroidered
1st - Mary Crone
2nd - Delta Rumsey
3rd - Doris Witmoyer
4th - Doris Witmoyer
NeedleCraft - Needlework - Hand Sewing - Pillowcovers, Embroidery
1st - Delta Rumsey
NeedleCraft - Needlework - Hand Sewing - Pillowcovers, Quilted
1st - Joan Gavigan
2nd - Maddy Stahl
3rd - Joan H Reigle
4th - Delta Rumsey
NeedleCraft - Needlework - Hand Sewing - Pillowcovers, Miscellaneous
1st - Mary Voorhees
2nd - Mary Voorhees
3rd - Doris Kennedy
NeedleCraft - Needlework - Hand Sewing - Tablecloths, Embroid/Paint
1st - Delta Rumsey
NeedleCraft - Afghans and Quilts - Afghans, Baby, Miscellaneous
1st - Delta Rumsey
NeedleCraft - Afghans and Quilts - Patchwork, Hand Pieced
1st - Raymond D Deardorff
2nd - Joan H Reigle
3rd - NYCHAPS Maple Shade Quilters
4th - Joan H Reigle
NeedleCraft - Afghans and Quilts - Quilts, Small Hand
1st - NYCHAPS Maple Shade Quilters
2nd - Calvary United Methodist
3rd - Raymond D Deardorff
4th - Calvary United Methodist
NeedleCraft - Afghans and Quilts - Patchwork, Machine Pieced
1st - Joan Gavigan
2nd - Linda Hager
3rd - Nancy Mott
4th - Alma Kretzing
NeedleCraft - Afghans and Quilts - Machine Appliqued
1st - Traci Brough
2nd - Nancy Mott
NeedleCraft - Afghans and Quilts - Small Machine Quilts
1st - Nancy Mott
2nd - Elizabeth Anthony
3rd - Betty Shoemaker
4th - Janelle Scheib
NeedleCraft - Afghans and Quilts - Fancy Machine Quilts
1st - Alma Kretzing
2nd - Linda Hager
3rd - Elleigha Nye
4th - Nancy Mott
NeedleCraft - Afghans and Quilts - Knotted Quilts
1st - Bonnie Euler
2nd - Sally Baldwin
3rd - Delta Rumsey
NeedleCraft - Afghans and Quilts - Miscellaneous
1st - Elizabeth Anthony
2nd - Nancy Mott
3rd - Jennifer Bortner
NeedleCraft - Afghans and Quilts - Best of show for Class 2 or 3
1st - Traci Brough
NeedleCraft - Rugs - Wall Hanging, Quilted
1st - Joan H Reigle
2nd - Lisa Logue
3rd - Barbara Horn
4th - Fern King
NeedleCraft - School Age Exhibits - Clothing, Sewing, Sr. High
1st - Katie Anthony
2nd - Stephen Hunter
NeedleCraft - School Age Exhibits - Needlework 6-12 Croch/Knit
1st - Arabella Sheriff
2nd - Caleb Vandrew
NeedleCraft - School Age Exhibits - Needlework 6-12 Misc
1st - Zion Koppola
2nd - Calder Clark
Arts & Photography, Crafts - Photographs and Painting, Craf - Black and White - Adult
1st - Theodore VanPelt
2nd - Lisa Logue
3rd - Lisa Logue
4th - Taryn Crouse
Arts & Photography, Crafts - Photographs and Painting, Craf - Black and White - Youth
1st - Elena Stonge
2nd - Eli DePaulis
3rd - Eli DePaulis
4th - Eli DePaulis
Arts & Photography, Crafts - Photographs and Painting, Craf - Adults - Color - Scenic
1st - Marcie Sheriff
2nd - Elizabeth Pokrivka
3rd - Jacob Boone
4th - Lucy Micsky
Arts & Photography, Crafts - Photographs and Painting, Craf - Adults - Color - People
1st - Charlotte Knudsen
2nd - Stacey Niedzwiecki
3rd - Beth McLean
4th - Rob Mott
Arts & Photography, Crafts - Photographs and Painting, Craf - Adults - Color - Animals
1st - Theodore VanPelt
2nd - Tracy VanPelt
3rd - Hollis Phillips
4th - Marshall Dean
Arts & Photography, Crafts - Photographs and Painting, Craf - Adults - Color - Historical
1st - Nancy Mott
2nd - Theodore VanPelt
3rd - Joe Warner
4th - Beth McLean
Arts & Photography, Crafts - Photographs and Painting, Craf - Adults - Color - Agricultural
1st - Karl Miller
2nd - Rachel Logue
3rd - Lynne Morgan
4th - Sherri Toland
Arts & Photography, Crafts - Photographs and Painting, Craf - Adults - Color - Flowers
1st - Theodore VanPelt
2nd - Deana Baddorf
2nd - Karl Miller
4th - Dave Baddorf
Arts & Photography, Crafts - Photographs and Painting, Craf - Youth - Color - Scenic
1st - Emily Rodriguez
2nd - Rachel Miller
3rd - Katie Anthony
4th - Krystle Neidig
Arts & Photography, Crafts - Photographs and Painting, Craf - Youth - Color - People
1st - Marlee Starliper
2nd - Zachary Hoover
3rd - Ashlyn Stonge
4th - Elena Stonge
Arts & Photography, Crafts - Photographs and Painting, Craf - Youth - Color - Animals
1st - Rachel Miller
2nd - Brynlee Brenneman
3rd - Eli DePaulis
4th - Ken Finton
Arts & Photography, Crafts - Photographs and Painting, Craf - Youth - Color - Historical
1st - Luke Micsky
2nd - Emily Rodriguez
3rd - Katie Anthony
4th - Emma Cook
Arts & Photography, Crafts - Photographs and Painting, Craf - Youth - Color - Agricultural
1st - Anika Barrett
2nd - Anika Barrett
3rd - Anika Barrett
Arts & Photography, Crafts - Photographs and Painting, Craf - Youth - Color - Flowers& Plant
1st - Juliana Griffiths
2nd - Elizabeth Anthony
3rd - Morgan Starliper
4th - Haley Weir
Arts & Photography, Crafts - Photographs and Painting, Craf - Paintings - Oils, Acrylics
1st - Dave Anderson
2nd - Lewis C Reed
3rd - Lewis C Reed
4th - John C Kitner
Arts & Photography, Crafts - Photographs and Painting, Craf - Paintings - Water Color
1st - Thelma I Davis
2nd - Linda S Bates
3rd - Carlos Rosenberger
4th - Carlos Rosenberger
Arts & Photography, Crafts - Photographs and Painting, Craf - Paintings - Other Media
1st - Thelma I Davis
Arts & Photography, Crafts - Photographs and Painting, Craf - Pencil Drawing
1st - Duane E Myers
2nd - Thelma I Davis
3rd - Clifford Jones, Jr.
Arts & Photography, Crafts - Photographs and Painting, Craf - School Age - B&W K-3
1st - Maya Cook
2nd - Daniel Cutright
3rd - Ronald Saunders
4th - Daniel Cutright
Arts & Photography, Crafts - Photographs and Painting, Craf - School Age - B&W 4-6
1st - Elizabeth Anthony
2nd - Emma Cook
3rd - Emma Cook
4th - Jacey Coy
Arts & Photography, Crafts - Photographs and Painting, Craf - School Age - B&W 7-12
1st - Michelle Smith
2nd - Morgan Starliper
3rd - Emily Miller
4th - Michelle Smith
Arts & Photography, Crafts - Photographs and Painting, Craf - School Age - Miscellaneous
1st - Elizabeth Anthony
Arts & Photography, Crafts - Photographs and Painting, Craf - School Age - Color K-3
1st - Skylar Baddorf
2nd - Samantha Petroff
3rd - Sylvie Brubaker
4th - Brianna Eyster
Arts & Photography, Crafts - Photographs and Painting, Craf - School Age - Color 4-6 Gr
1st - Nicholas Baddorf
2nd - Dylan Duncan
3rd - Noah Wilgus
4th - Dylan Duncan
Arts & Photography, Crafts - Photographs and Painting, Craf - School Age - Color 7-12 Gr
1st - Madelynne Gruber
2nd - Madelynne Gruber
3rd - Morgan Starliper
4th - Morgan Starliper
Arts & Photography, Crafts - Photographs and Painting, Craf - Miscellaneous
1st - Connor Duncan
2nd - Violet Fisher
Arts & Photography, Crafts - Handcrafts, Adult - Tole Art - Folk Art
1st - Lisa Weaver
Arts & Photography, Crafts - Handcrafts, Adult - Woodcarving
1st - Carl Moore
2nd - James Willis
3rd - James Willis
Arts & Photography, Crafts - Handcrafts, Adult - Macrame
1st - Carole Reed
Arts & Photography, Crafts - Handcrafts, Adult - Dried Flower Picture
1st - Darlene Spring
2nd - Darlene Spring
Arts & Photography, Crafts - Handcrafts, Adult - Table Decorations
1st - Angela Freeman
2nd - Robert Shatto
3rd - Robert Shatto
4th - Travis Collins
Arts & Photography, Crafts - Handcrafts, Adult - Jewelry - Hand Made
1st - Cheryll A Smith
2nd - Craig Bortner
Arts & Photography, Crafts - Handcrafts, Adult - Wreaths - Any Season
1st - Debbi Beitzel
2nd - Virginia Hoffman
3rd - Adrienne Dietsche
Arts & Photography, Crafts - Handcrafts, Adult - Decorated Object
1st - Robert Shatto
2nd - Angela Freeman
3rd - Robert Shatto
4th - Cheryll A Smith
Arts & Photography, Crafts - Handcrafts, Adult - Metal Work
1st - Harry J Metzger
2nd - Shane Hull
3rd - Harry J Metzger
4th - Harry J Metzger
Arts & Photography, Crafts - Handcrafts, Adult - Holiday, not Christmas
1st - Cheryll A Smith
2nd - Virginia Hoffman
Arts & Photography, Crafts - Handcrafts, Adult - Christmas
1st - Virginia Hoffman
2nd - Clarence Brubaker
Arts & Photography, Crafts - Handcrafts, Adult - Scrapbook/ Memory Book -2 pgs
1st - Maryann Mawhinney
2nd - Maryann Mawhinney
Arts & Photography, Crafts - Handcrafts, Adult - Collages Under 18"
1st - Barb Syvertson
2nd - Clarence Brubaker
Arts & Photography, Crafts - Handcrafts, Adult - Quilling
1st - Deana Baddorf
Arts & Photography, Crafts - Handcrafts, Adult - Miscellaneous
1st - Cheryll A Smith
2nd - Angela Freeman
3rd - Cindi Brubaker
4th - Sue Rappleye
Arts & Photography, Crafts - Handcrafts, Adult - Best of Show
1st - Angela Freeman
Arts & Photography, Crafts - Handcrafts, Adult - Ceramics - Glazed
1st - Stacey Griffiths
2nd - Deb Lerew
Arts & Photography, Crafts - Handcrafts, Adult - Ceramics - Dry Brushed
1st - Jennifer R Miller Shiffler
Arts & Photography, Crafts - Handcrafts, Adult - Woodwork - Dec Under 2 ft
1st - Carl Moore
2nd - Paul Tucker
3rd - Lisa Weaver
4th - Jason Baublitz
Arts & Photography, Crafts - Handcrafts, Adult - Woodwork - Dec Over 2 ft
1st - Cheryll A Smith
2nd - Sue Rappleye
Arts & Photography, Crafts - Handcrafts, Adult - Woodwork - Funct Over 2 ft
1st - Glen Brubaker
Group Displays - Displays - Group Displays
1st - Grange #1781 Red Lion
2nd - Group #17 Farm Women
3rd - Valley Grang #1360
4th - C. Richwine Gifford Pinchot FFA
5th - Dillsburg Public Library
Youth Participation Contest - Pumpkin Decorating 3rd & 4th g - Funniest Pumpkin Sponsored by the Dillsburg Library
1st - Noah McDonald
2nd - Katherine Wirt
3rd - Peyton Hoffman
Youth Participation Contest - Pumpkin Decorating 3rd & 4th g - Prettiest Pumpkin Sponsored by the Dillsburg Library
1st - Mercedez Clark
2nd - Emma Freeburn
3rd - Jailynne Wright
Youth Participation Contest - Pumpkin Decorating 3rd & 4th g - Scariest Pumpkin Sponsored by the Dillsburg Library
1st - Carson Hull
2nd - Scarlett Werntges
3rd - Zach Graby
Youth Participation Contest - Pumpkin Decorating 3rd & 4th g - Best Animal Pumpkin Sponsored by the Dillsburg Library
1st - Gloria Smith
2nd - Emma DeBolt
3rd - Bentley Leister
Youth Participation Contest - Pumpkin Decorating 3rd & 4th g - Most Original Pumpkin Sponsored by the Dillsburg Library
1st - Callum Weaver
Youth Participation Contest - Shoebox Floats - Shoebox Floats
1st - Sara Hermany
2nd - Elsa Carroll
3rd - Andrew Bressler
4th - Kylie Stevens
Apiary Products - Honey - Light Extracted, 3 jars
1st - Gary Carns
2nd - Hannah Carns
3rd - Ryan Carns
4th - Leslie Carns
Apiary Products - Honey - Dark Extracted, 3 jars
1st - Ryan Carns
2nd - Hannah Carns
Apiary Products - Honey - Amber Extracted, 3 jars
1st - Daisy Breighner
1st - Jim Faulkner
3rd - Nelson Brenneman
3rd - Mike Willis
4th - Gary Carns
4th - Ryan Carns
Apiary Products - Honey - Finely Crystallized, 3 jars
1st - Nelson Brenneman
Apiary Products - Honey - Candles
1st - Ryan Carns
Apiary Products - Honey - Blocks
1st - Ryan Carns
2nd - Hannah Carns
Apiary Products - Honey - Molds
1st - Leslie Carns
2nd - Hannah Carns
3rd - Gary Carns
4th - Ryan Carns
Antique Items - Wooden Farm Items - Bag Truck
1st - Les Souder
2nd - Carl Shearer
3rd - Raymond D Deardorff
Antique Items - Wooden Farm Items - Bucket
1st - Carl Shearer
2nd - Delta Rumsey
3rd - Delta Rumsey
Antique Items - Wooden Farm Items - Board w. Farm Equip Name
1st - Blaine Myers
2nd - Carl Shearer
3rd - Blaine Myers
Antique Items - Wooden Farm Items - Butter churn
1st - Carl Shearer
2nd - Carl Shearer
3rd - Harry Metzger
4th - Val Hawthorne
Antique Items - Wooden Farm Items - Chicken coop
1st - Carl Shearer
Antique Items - Wooden Farm Items - Conestoga wagon jack
1st - Carl Shearer
Antique Items - Wooden Farm Items - Farm Sign advertising
1st - Carl Shearer
Antique Items - Wooden Farm Items - Grain sieve
1st - Carl Shearer
2nd - Carl Shearer
Antique Items - Wooden Farm Items - Grain cradle
1st - Carl Shearer
Antique Items - Wooden Farm Items - Level
1st - Taylor Long
2nd - Raymond D Deardorff
3rd - Nelson Brenneman
4th - Mark Baumgardner
Antique Items - Wooden Farm Items - Measure - 1/2 bu.
1st - Mark Baumgardner
2nd - Les Souder
3rd - Carl Shearer
Antique Items - Wooden Farm Items - Measure - 1 peck
1st - Delta Rumsey
Antique Items - Wooden Farm Items - Measure - 1/2 peck
1st - Delta Rumsey
Antique Items - Wooden Farm Items - Measure - Mill Toll Box
1st - Mark Baumgardner
Antique Items - Wooden Farm Items - Nail Keg
1st - Ralph Diller
Antique Items - Wooden Farm Items - Plane - large
1st - Katherine J Metzger
2nd - Blaine Myers
Antique Items - Wooden Farm Items - Plane - smaller
1st - Delta Rumsey
2nd - Loren W Swivel
3rd - Aizlynn Metzger
4th - Clarence Brubaker
Antique Items - Wooden Farm Items - Pulley
1st - Les Souder
2nd - Carl Shearer
3rd - Nelson Brenneman
4th - Delta Rumsey
Antique Items - Wooden Farm Items - Rake
1st - Carl Shearer
2nd - Blaine Myers
Antique Items - Wooden Farm Items - Scoop
1st - Mark Baumgardner
2nd - Delta Rumsey
Antique Items - Wooden Farm Items - Seed box w. farm equip. name
1st - Carl Shearer
Antique Items - Wooden Farm Items - Shaking Fork
1st - Blaine Myers
2nd - Harry Metzger
3rd - Carl Shearer
Antique Items - Wooden Farm Items - Wheels - large
1st - Carl Shearer
Antique Items - Wooden Farm Items - Wheels - smaller
1st - Robert A Urich
2nd - Robert A Urich
Antique Items - Wooden Farm Items - Yoke
1st - Harry Metzger
Antique Items - Wooden Farm Items - Corn Cutter
1st - John C Kitner
Antique Items - Wooden Farm Items - Medication Box
1st - Bev Motich
Antique Items - Wooden Farm Items - Egg Tray
1st - Loren W Swivel
Antique Items - Wooden Farm Items - Miscellaneous
1st - Carl Shearer
2nd - Val Hawthorne
3rd - Clarence Brubaker
4th - Steve Kirkland
Antique Items - Wooden Farm Items - Best of Show
1st - Taylor Long