Sponsored Crop Art & Farm Crop - Anniversary Crop - 101st Anniversary Farm Crops
1st - Robert Bishop
2nd - Carl Shearer
3rd - John C Kitner
Sponsored Crop Art & Farm Crop - Sunflower - Largest Sunflower Contest
1st - Chris Molsky
2nd - Diana Stone
3rd - Scott Hintz
Sponsored Crop Art & Farm Crop - Crop Art - Crop Art 2D
1st - Sherrie Stambaugh
Sponsored Crop Art & Farm Crop - Crop Art - Crop Art 3D
1st - Madisyn Billingsley
2nd - Sherrie Stambaugh
3rd - Debra Cochran
Sponsored Vegetable Contests - Anniversary Vegetable Contest - 101st Anniversary Vegetables
1st - Melissa J Thomas
2nd - Marcy Rupert
3rd - Scott Hintz
4th - Colton Elicker
Sponsored Vegetable Contests - Heaviest Vegetable Contest - Heaviest Pumpkin Contest
1st - Kyle Wickard
2nd - Maxine Group
3rd - Lesa Wickard
4th - John Yingst
Sponsored Vegetable Contests - Heaviest Vegetable Contest - Heaviest Watermelon Contest
1st - Mike Lehman
2nd - Kyle Wickard
3rd - Tim Albert
Sponsored Home Products - Drop Sugar Cookie - Drop Sugar Cookie Contest
1st - Linda Shellenberger
2nd - Roy Shellenberger
3rd - Connie Shuff
4th - Mary Reed
Sponsored Home Products - PSACF Cocoa Contest - PA Preferred Cocoa Cake Sponsored by PSACF
1st - Debra Berkoski
2nd - Robert Wenger
3rd - Brenda Moore
Sponsored Home Products - PSACF Cocoa Contest - PA Preferred Brownie or Bar Sponsored by PSACF
1st - Cathleen Saunders
3rd - Gracie Knaub
Sponsored Home Products - Apple Dumpling Contest - Apple Dumpling Contest
1st - Jane Lerew
2nd - Connie Shuff
3rd - Bonnie Billet
4th - Donald Brashear
Sponsored Home Products - Peanut Butter Fudge Contest - Peanut Butter Fudge Contest
1st - Sandy Davenport
2nd - Scott Eyster
3rd - Tammy Miller
4th - Tracie Sully
Sponsored Home Products - Special Pie Contests - Apple Pie Contest
1st - Joan Brandt
2nd - Bonnie Billet
3rd - Shelley Pokrivka
Sponsored Home Products - Special Pie Contests - Pumpkin Pie Contest
1st - Connie Shuff
2nd - Jane Lerew
3rd - June Klinedinst
4th - Bonnie Billet
Sponsored Home Products - Special Pie Contests - Blueberry Pie Contest
1st - Cheynae Donofrio
2nd - Jessica Lerew
3rd - Steven Berkoski
4th - Marianne Gerbert
Sponsored Home Products - Special Pie Contests - Whoopie Pie Contest
1st - Brian Green
2nd - Summer Bolt
3rd - Connie Shuff
4th - Ruth Freed
Sponsored Home Products - Special Pie Contests - Sweet Potato Pie Contest
1st - Connie Shuff
2nd - Bonnie Billet
3rd - Rebecca Green
Sponsored Home Products - Special Cake and Bread Contest - Angel Food Cake Contest PSACF sponsors $50
1st - Connie Shuff
2nd - Elizabeth Pokrivka
3rd - Bonnie Billet
Sponsored Home Products - Special Cake and Bread Contest - Vegetable Quick Bread
1st - Connie Shuff
2nd - Jane Lerew
3rd - Larissa Miller
4th - Elizabeth Pokrivka
Sponsored Home Products - Special Cake and Bread Contest - Cake Decorating - 101st
1st - Janice Bolze
Sponsored Home Products - Canned Goods - Dill Pickle Contest Sponsored by DABA
1st - Carrie Romano
2nd - Alex Frank
3rd - Raymond D Deardorff
4th - Kim Reichart
Sponsored Sewing Contests - Women's Dresses - Special - Women's Dresses
1st - Amanda Zook
2nd - Karen Kann
3rd - Sophia Gray
4th - Lisa Stennett